Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
8Remates7
5Remates al arco1
0.74Goles esperados (xG)0.97
0Córners1
2Faltas2
0Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
322Pases397
71%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFJoaquín García6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos⚽7.6
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón6.4
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.4
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.4 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

