Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
13Remates14
4Remates al arco4
0.76Goles esperados (xG)0.88
3Córners1
3Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
351Pases362
71%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández6.9
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.3
- DEFMatías Ferreira6.3
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.3
- DEFLeandro España6.3
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.3
- MEDEmiliano Ríos🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Vela6.3
- DELThiago Acosta6.3
- DELNahuel Ojeda6.3
- DELTomás Recalde⚽7.6
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
- ARQDiego Lermes6.2
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.9
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
Rendimiento individual
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| MEDBruno Vela | STU | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Matías Olguín
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

