Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
12Remates9
5Remates al arco2
1.00Goles esperados (xG)0.80
1Córners1
1Faltas0
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
392Pases335
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.9
- DELGonzalo Vergara5.8
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.1
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila7.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo7.0
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez7.0
- DELDiego Cueva⚽7.5
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.5
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 2
Hernán Quintana
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

