Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
41%Posesión59%
7Remates20
2Remates al arco3
0.40Goles esperados (xG)1.93
0Córners0
2Faltas0
2Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
252Pases480
71%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.5
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFLuca Sartori6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.1
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.0
- DELDiego Cueva6.1
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQThiago Dean6.3
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.0
- DEFManuel Erigal6.0
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.0
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.0
- MEDSantino Cornejo6.0
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.1
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.0
- MEDBruno Coll6.0
- DELAxel Álvarez6.2
- DELAdrián Nakano6.0
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Walter Achával
Asistente 1
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 2
Ezequiel Monteros
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

