Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
7Remates12
1Remates al arco5
0.86Goles esperados (xG)0.90
0Córners1
0Faltas1
3Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
351Pases376
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes6.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFJoaquín García6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽7.6
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.4 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Luciano Aramburu

