Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
12Remates11
3Remates al arco3
0.89Goles esperados (xG)0.89
1Córners0
2Faltas1
1Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
342Pases393
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce6.7
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.3
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.3
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.3
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.3
- MEDJulián Raffart7.0
- MEDNicolás Sack6.3
- MEDIván Slavich6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez7.0
- DELMatías Belardi⚽🟨7.3
- DELBruno Montefinale⚽7.5
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Santiago Arrabal · Damián Nordes · Andrés Koch
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.9
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.9
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 83 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 1
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

