Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
14Remates10
5Remates al arco2
0.83Goles esperados (xG)1.00
1Córners0
2Faltas1
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
363Pases378
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Kovalev6.6
- DEFRoberto Broggi6.3
- DEFÉver Da Silva6.3
- DEFFranco De Armas6.3
- DEFLukas Schultz6.3
- MEDDiego Aguacil6.3
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo6.3
- MEDNicolás Mazur6.3
- MEDTobías Méndez6.3
- DELBruno Michel⚽7.6
- DELAdrián Colman⚽7.5
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Bautista Almada · Leandro Corbetto · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.2
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFJoaquín García5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer🟨5.5
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.9
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Ariel Fidalgo · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | MIT | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| DEFLeandro Corbetto | MIT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Almada | MIT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Matías Olguín
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Andrés Colombo
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

