Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
11Remates9
2Remates al arco1
0.83Goles esperados (xG)1.00
2Córners0
5Faltas1
1Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
380Pases367
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado6.2
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.0
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.1
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.1
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.3
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFJoaquín García6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.1
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Iván Retamar
Asistente 1
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 2
Ezequiel Monteros
Cuarto árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo

