Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
5Remates17
2Remates al arco3
0.44Goles esperados (xG)1.51
5Córners4
15Faltas16
4Fuera de juego3
2Atajadas2
7Tarjetas amarillas3
2Tarjetas rojas0
263Pases434
68%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Lizzi🟨5.5
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez🟥3.6
- DEFFacundo Colombera🟥3.6
- DEFIgnacio Martínez🟨5.5
- MEDAgustín Altuna🟨5.5
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- DELMauro Fernández5.9
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
- ARQBruno Vidal7.3
- DEFMartín Cabral6.3
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.3
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.3
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.3
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.3
- MEDEmiliano Duarte⚽7.5
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.3
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer6.3
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.3
- DELGonzalo Vergara🟨6.0
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Nieva | SUD | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRubén Olmo | VEN | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.6 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Matías Olguín

