Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
62%Posesión38%
27Remates5
14Remates al arco2
3.13Goles esperados (xG)0.45
6Córners2
10Faltas12
1Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas8
1Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas1
511Pases204
74%Precisión de pase69%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes⚽7.5
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero⚽🟨7.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez7.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente7.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽⚽⚽10.0
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.5
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.1
- DEFFrancisco Peral🟥3.6
- DEFLucas Bettendorff5.8
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray5.8
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki🟨5.5
- MEDJulián Raffart5.8
- MEDNicolás Sack🟨5.5
- MEDIván Slavich5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMatías Belardi5.8
- DELBruno Montefinale5.8
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5.1 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Federico Basaldúa
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

