Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
10Remates8
3Remates al arco3
0.89Goles esperados (xG)0.69
3Córners2
12Faltas11
2Fuera de juego3
1Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
400Pases338
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández5.3
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud🟨6.3
- DEFLeandro España🟨5.5
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- DELThiago Acosta⚽7.0
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
- DELTomás Recalde5.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
- ARQMatías Peralta6.3
- DEFNéstor Cardozo6.3
- DEFJuan Ramírez6.3
- DEFGabriel Flores🟨6.0
- MEDSebastián Gómez⚽7.5
- MEDMatías Suárez7.0
- MEDÓscar Medina6.3
- MEDBruno Cardozo7.0
- DELLeandro Álvarez6.3
- DELFabián Miranda⚽7.5
- DELNéstor Vega6.3
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
Rendimiento individual
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSantiago Rojas | INT | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Gonzalo Petracca
Cuarto árbitro
Lucas Zerpa

