Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
11Remates8
3Remates al arco3
0.95Goles esperados (xG)0.68
4Córners1
9Faltas15
3Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas3
2Tarjetas amarillas5
0Tarjetas rojas1
437Pases315
76%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean5.8
- DEFCamilo Véliz5.8
- DEFRenzo Ballester🟨5.5
- DEFManuel Erigal5.8
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo🟨5.5
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQIván Makarenko7.4
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.3
- DEFNicolás Téllez🟨6.0
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.3
- DEFLautaro Morales🟥4.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.3
- MEDTomás Machín🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Patt6.3
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.3
- DELMatías Godoy6.3
- DELAriel Grinman⚽7.5
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Bustos | ZAM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEnzo Jiménez | UNI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Javier Escalante
Asistente 1
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Walter Achával

