Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
63%Posesión37%
31Remates5
6Remates al arco2
3.62Goles esperados (xG)0.42
12Córners1
15Faltas12
3Fuera de juego4
0Atajadas1
4Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
543Pases205
76%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis5.6
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.3
- DEFMáximo Vélez7.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera⚽🟨7.2
- MEDJulián Freixas7.0
- MEDTomás Quesada⚽8.2
- MEDGabriel Mendoza🟨6.0
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽7.5
- DELIván Barvonera⚽🟨7.2
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQMartín Obejero4.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez🟨5.5
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques🟨5.5
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo🟨5.5
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann⚽⚽8.2
- DELAlexis Canales5.8
- DELSebastián Maki7.3
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 73 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Alberto Sandoval
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Mauro Tessore
Cuarto árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari

