Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
12Remates13
5Remates al arco5
0.95Goles esperados (xG)1.23
6Córners3
14Faltas14
3Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas4
4Tarjetas amarillas3
1Tarjetas rojas0
429Pases326
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.6
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez🟥3.6
- DEFHernán Rojas🟨5.5
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila🟨6.2
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELDiego Cueva⚽7.1
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQDavid Granado6.6
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera🟨6.0
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero⚽7.5
- MEDAriel Villareal🟨6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.6
- DELCristian Aguilar🟨6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 87 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Diego Anselmi
Asistente 1
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 2
Adrián Camusso
Cuarto árbitro
Luciano Aramburu

