Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
10Remates17
3Remates al arco7
0.88Goles esperados (xG)1.54
7Córners7
15Faltas15
2Fuera de juego1
5Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas0
338Pases394
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Lizzi5.9
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna🟨5.5
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- DELMauro Fernández5.9
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
- ARQAriel Fernández7.4
- DEFGonzalo Acosta🟨6.0
- DEFMatías Ferreira🟨6.0
- DEFFranco Perruchoud🟨6.0
- DEFLeandro España6.3
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.3
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.3
- MEDJulián Vela🟨6.8
- DELThiago Acosta7.0
- DELNahuel Ojeda⚽⚽8.8
- DELTomás Recalde6.3
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELValentino Russo | STU | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRubén Olmo | VEN | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 1
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Martín Ferreyra

