Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
63%Posesión37%
32Remates10
10Remates al arco4
2.93Goles esperados (xG)1.51
16Córners5
12Faltas14
6Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas9
1Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
531Pases208
75%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Peralta🟨5.9
- DEFNéstor Cardozo6.0
- DEFJuan Ramírez6.0
- DEFGabriel Flores6.0
- MEDSebastián Gómez6.1
- MEDMatías Suárez6.0
- MEDÓscar Medina6.0
- MEDBruno Cardozo6.1
- DELLeandro Álvarez6.3
- DELFabián Miranda⚽7.4
- DELNéstor Vega6.0
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
- ARQSebastián Moreira7.1
- DEFAgustín Rabadán🟨5.7
- DEFMarcos Alcázar🟨5.7
- DEFHernán Cano6.1
- DEFLucas Fonseca🟨5.7
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.0
- MEDDiego Sierra6.0
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.0
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.0
- DELMateo Sierra6.1
- DELFacundo Abarquero⚽7.3
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7.1 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Figueroa | INT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFKevin Bustos | INT | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Vargas | ESP | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Franco Ibarrola
Cuarto árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros

