Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
11Remates13
6Remates al arco5
0.97Goles esperados (xG)1.15
6Córners6
12Faltas15
2Fuera de juego5
2Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas0
407Pases335
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Makarenko5.1
- DEFGonzalo Sastre5.8
- DEFNicolás Téllez🟨5.5
- DEFEmiliano Artigas5.8
- DEFLautaro Morales5.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo5.8
- MEDTomás Machín6.5
- MEDJulián Patt5.8
- MEDRodrigo Peña5.8
- DELMatías Godoy⚽7.1
- DELAriel Grinman⚽7.1
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.3
- DEFElías Moussou🟨6.0
- DEFIgnacio Vela6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto🟨6.0
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva🟨6.0
- MEDRubén Yedro⚽7.5
- DELAndrés Amarillo⚽⚽8.8
- DELIván Hermann🟨6.8
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 2
Gustavo Lascano
Cuarto árbitro
Rubén Ayerza

