Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
9Remates9
2Remates al arco4
0.80Goles esperados (xG)0.80
4Córners7
13Faltas10
1Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
418Pases333
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto6.2
- DEFManuel Bossi⚽7.2
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud🟨5.7
- MEDLucio Falcione🟨5.7
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDMatías Otero6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.8
- DELValentino Terreni6.1
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQMarco Abundis5.8
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.0
- DEFMáximo Vélez6.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar🟨5.7
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.0
- MEDJulián Freixas6.0
- MEDTomás Quesada⚽7.2
- MEDGabriel Mendoza🟨5.7
- DELJosé Balvanera6.9
- DELIván Barvonera6.1
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
Rendimiento individual
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Néstor Baigorria
Asistente 1
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 2
Alejandro Ferrari
Cuarto árbitro
Damián Ocaranza

