Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
18Remates5
8Remates al arco2
2.44Goles esperados (xG)0.41
11Córners7
11Faltas11
3Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas4
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
410Pases336
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.3
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez🟨6.0
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda7.8
- MEDFernando Rivera7.2
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero⚽🟨7.2
- MEDAriel Villareal⚽🟨7.2
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽7.6
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQThiago Dean5.1
- DEFCamilo Véliz5.8
- DEFRenzo Ballester🟨5.5
- DEFManuel Erigal🟨5.5
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 50 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

