Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
16Remates11
7Remates al arco5
1.40Goles esperados (xG)0.92
7Córners6
9Faltas13
0Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
438Pases322
74%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández5.8
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.1
- DEFMatías Ferreira6.0
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.8
- DEFLeandro España6.0
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.1
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.0
- MEDJulián Vela6.9
- DELThiago Acosta⚽7.3
- DELNahuel Ojeda⚽7.2
- DELTomás Recalde6.0
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
- ARQBruno Vidal6.2
- DEFMartín Cabral🟨5.7
- DEFTomás Beltrán🟨5.7
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.0
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.0
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.0
- MEDSantiago Bianchi⚽7.2
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer6.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki⚽7.5
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.8
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Javier Escalante
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

