Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
62%Posesión38%
26Remates12
11Remates al arco1
2.35Goles esperados (xG)1.03
9Córners3
20Faltas16
3Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas9
2Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
507Pases231
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira7.1
- DEFAgustín Rabadán🟨6.0
- DEFMarcos Alcázar🟨6.0
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca7.0
- MEDRamiro Santisteban⚽7.8
- MEDDiego Sierra6.3
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.3
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti7.1
- DELMateo Sierra6.3
- DELFacundo Abarquero⚽7.6
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQMatías Lizzi6.6
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna🟨5.5
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- DELMauro Fernández🟨5.5
- DELDamián Olmo🟨5.5
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
Rendimiento individual
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 80 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.6 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCristian Gallego | ESP | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmilio Santos | ESP | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLisandro Rojo | VEN | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga
Asistente 1
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 2
Federico Basaldúa
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

