Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
15Remates12
5Remates al arco4
1.29Goles esperados (xG)1.72
2Córners2
11Faltas21
1Fuera de juego6
3Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
409Pases342
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes6.2
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez🟨5.7
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.1
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.1
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽7.2
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.2
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
- ARQIván Makarenko6.3
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez🟨5.7
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.0
- DEFLautaro Morales6.0
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.0
- MEDTomás Machín🟨5.7
- MEDJulián Patt6.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña🟨5.7
- DELMatías Godoy6.1
- DELAriel Grinman⚽7.4
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Claudio Bruzzone
Cuarto árbitro
Fabián Uriburu

