Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
58%Posesión42%
23Remates7
9Remates al arco3
2.86Goles esperados (xG)0.60
4Córners6
21Faltas16
3Fuera de juego3
3Atajadas7
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
475Pases267
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis7.4
- DEFRamiro Esterillo🟨6.0
- DEFMáximo Vélez6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar🟨6.0
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.4
- MEDJulián Freixas⚽7.5
- MEDTomás Quesada6.3
- MEDGabriel Mendoza7.2
- DELJosé Balvanera6.4
- DELIván Barvonera⚽7.6
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQMatías Peralta6.2
- DEFNéstor Cardozo5.8
- DEFJuan Ramírez5.8
- DEFGabriel Flores🟨5.5
- MEDSebastián Gómez🟨5.5
- MEDMatías Suárez5.8
- MEDÓscar Medina5.8
- MEDBruno Cardozo5.8
- DELLeandro Álvarez5.9
- DELFabián Miranda5.8
- DELNéstor Vega5.8
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
Rendimiento individual
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 76 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.4 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.2 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Figueroa | INT | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELSantiago Rojas | INT | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 1
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari

