Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
9Remates12
6Remates al arco5
0.74Goles esperados (xG)1.11
3Córners1
10Faltas13
0Fuera de juego5
4Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
406Pases354
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.6
- DEFNicolás Aranda🟨6.7
- DEFElías Moussou7.0
- DEFIgnacio Vela6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto⚽7.5
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez⚽9.0
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.3
- MEDRubén Yedro⚽🟨7.2
- DELAndrés Amarillo⚽7.6
- DELIván Hermann6.3
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
- ARQDavid Granado🟨4.5
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.5
- DEFMateo Navarro🟨5.5
- DEFFederico Villegas🟨5.5
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- MEDFernando Rivera5.8
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero5.8
- MEDAriel Villareal5.8
- MEDFranco Carranza⚽7.0
- DELGermán Rosas5.9
- DELCristian Aguilar5.8
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 49 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Martiarena | JUN | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELKevin Maldonado | JUN | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Alberto Sandoval
Asistente 1
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 2
Mauro Tessore
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

