Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
10Remates13
5Remates al arco2
0.86Goles esperados (xG)1.16
3Córners9
13Faltas12
2Fuera de juego4
2Atajadas3
6Tarjetas amarillas4
1Tarjetas rojas0
341Pases402
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.3
- DEFNicolás Ávila🟨6.0
- DEFJoaquín García6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz🟥4.1
- DEFEmiliano Macedo🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos🟨6.0
- MEDFranco Perer⚽7.5
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.5
- DELMatías Aguilón7.2
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQSergio Botto🟨5.3
- DEFManuel Bossi5.8
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux5.8
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi🟨5.5
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud5.8
- MEDLucio Falcione5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón5.8
- MEDMatías Otero5.8
- MEDUlises Sittner🟨5.5
- DELLucas Montenegro5.8
- DELValentino Terreni5.8
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 51 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 2
Javier Escalante
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

