Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
8Remates14
2Remates al arco5
0.64Goles esperados (xG)1.27
3Córners8
13Faltas16
4Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas1
2Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas0
324Pases443
74%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez🟨5.7
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFLuca Sartori6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.8
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.1
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez🟨5.7
- DELDiego Cueva⚽7.2
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQMartín Obejero5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFGerónimo Santander🟨5.7
- DEFHernán Verdugo⚽🟨7.0
- DEFElías Marques🟨5.7
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas🟨5.7
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann6.0
- DELAlexis Canales6.2
- DELSebastián Maki6.0
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 2
Adrián Camusso
Cuarto árbitro
Néstor Baigorria

