Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
7Remates9
4Remates al arco1
0.59Goles esperados (xG)0.83
7Córners7
15Faltas15
2Fuera de juego3
0Atajadas4
3Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
355Pases384
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal🟨5.1
- DEFMartín Cabral🟨5.5
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.8
- DELGonzalo Vergara🟨5.5
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQIván Kovalev7.6
- DEFRoberto Broggi6.3
- DEFLukas Schultz🟨6.0
- DEFÉver Da Silva6.3
- DEFFranco De Armas6.3
- MEDDiego Aguacil🟨6.0
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo7.0
- MEDNicolás Mazur🟨6.0
- MEDTobías Méndez6.3
- DELBruno Michel⚽7.5
- DELAdrián Colman6.3
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Bautista Almada · Leandro Corbetto · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
Rendimiento individual
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Nieva | SUD | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Federico Basaldúa
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

