Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
11Remates11
4Remates al arco6
0.98Goles esperados (xG)1.00
8Córners2
16Faltas17
1Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas2
3Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
323Pases399
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández5.3
- DEFGonzalo Acosta⚽7.0
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud🟨5.5
- DEFLeandro España5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDJulián Vela🟨5.5
- DELThiago Acosta6.5
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
- DELTomás Recalde⚽🟨6.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
- ARQSebastián Moreira5.9
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.3
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.3
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca🟨6.0
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.3
- MEDDiego Sierra⚽9.1
- MEDNicolás Labrador7.0
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.3
- DELMateo Sierra⚽7.6
- DELFacundo Abarquero6.3
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 69 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELEmilio Santos | ESP | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Vargas | ESP | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCristian Gallego | ESP | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 1
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo

