Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
7Remates12
1Remates al arco4
0.61Goles esperados (xG)1.12
7Córners3
17Faltas19
1Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas1
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
314Pases422
71%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Makarenko5.9
- DEFGonzalo Sastre🟨5.5
- DEFNicolás Téllez5.8
- DEFEmiliano Artigas5.8
- DEFLautaro Morales5.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo5.8
- MEDTomás Machín5.8
- MEDJulián Patt5.8
- MEDRodrigo Peña5.8
- DELMatías Godoy5.8
- DELAriel Grinman🟨5.5
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.1
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.3
- DEFLucas Bettendorff🟨6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray🟨6.0
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.3
- MEDJulián Raffart6.3
- MEDNicolás Sack6.3
- MEDIván Slavich⚽7.5
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMatías Belardi6.3
- DELBruno Montefinale7.0
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
Rendimiento individual
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 81 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAndrés Koch | VER | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Bustos | ZAM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Walter Achával
Asistente 1
Matías Olguín
Asistente 2
Lautaro Sagasta
Cuarto árbitro
Sergio Bilbao

