Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
17Remates18
4Remates al arco7
1.61Goles esperados (xG)1.39
7Córners7
19Faltas10
0Fuera de juego1
6Atajadas3
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
472Pases309
76%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado6.6
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez🟨5.7
- DEFMateo Navarro🟨5.7
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFRodrigo Aranda🟨5.7
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.1
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.1
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.2
- DELCristian Aguilar6.1
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQDiego Lermes6.2
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes🟨5.7
- DEFMateo Montes🟨5.7
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.1
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.2
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.0
- DELÁlvaro Serrano⚽7.4
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
Rendimiento individual
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Facundo Zabaleta
Asistente 2
Fabián Uriburu
Cuarto árbitro
Rodrigo Cavallero

