Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
14Remates14
2Remates al arco5
1.23Goles esperados (xG)2.54
5Córners6
15Faltas16
2Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas1
442Pases297
75%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Peralta5.6
- DEFNéstor Cardozo5.8
- DEFJuan Ramírez5.8
- DEFGabriel Flores5.8
- MEDSebastián Gómez5.8
- MEDMatías Suárez5.8
- MEDÓscar Medina5.8
- MEDBruno Cardozo5.8
- DELLeandro Álvarez5.8
- DELFabián Miranda5.8
- DELNéstor Vega🟨5.5
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
- ARQRodrigo Alegre🟥5.7
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFJoaquín García🟨6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa🟨6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.6
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽7.5
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Figueroa | INT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 53 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
| DELSantiago Rojas | INT | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 2
Guillermo Anchorena
Cuarto árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre

