Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
61%Posesión39%
20Remates4
8Remates al arco3
1.82Goles esperados (xG)0.33
5Córners1
14Faltas11
0Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas5
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
526Pases241
77%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca🟨7.1
- DEFMarcos Elgos🟨6.8
- DEFHernán Grande🟨6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado⚽7.5
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.3
- MEDGastón Alférez6.3
- MEDLucio Castellano6.3
- MEDValentín Selva⚽⚽8.7
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar7.0
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.3
- DELFranco Bermejo6.5
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.6
- DEFNicolás Aranda5.8
- DEFElías Moussou5.8
- DEFIgnacio Vela5.8
- DEFBautista Fiorotto5.8
- MEDAlexis Flores5.8
- MEDCamilo Juárez🟨5.5
- MEDMaximiliano Silva🟨5.5
- MEDRubén Yedro5.8
- DELAndrés Amarillo5.8
- DELIván Hermann5.8
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.6 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 1
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 2
Gonzalo Petracca
Cuarto árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide

