Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
15Remates2
4Remates al arco0
1.44Goles esperados (xG)0.17
4Córners1
18Faltas18
4Fuera de juego3
0Atajadas3
3Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas1
391Pases304
72%Precisión de pase69%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Obejero7.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFGerónimo Santander🟨6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques🟨6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo⚽🟨7.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas7.0
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann6.3
- DELAlexis Canales6.4
- DELSebastián Maki6.3
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
- ARQThiago Dean5.9
- DEFCamilo Véliz🟨5.5
- DEFRenzo Ballester5.9
- DEFManuel Erigal🟨5.5
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal🟥3.6
- MEDBruno Coll5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 1
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

