Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
13Remates11
8Remates al arco5
1.18Goles esperados (xG)1.60
6Córners6
16Faltas12
1Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas8
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
393Pases346
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira5.6
- DEFAgustín Rabadán🟨5.5
- DEFMarcos Alcázar5.8
- DEFHernán Cano5.8
- DEFLucas Fonseca🟨5.5
- MEDRamiro Santisteban🟨5.5
- MEDDiego Sierra5.8
- MEDNicolás Labrador5.8
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti5.8
- DELMateo Sierra6.1
- DELFacundo Abarquero5.9
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQBruno Vidal8.2
- DEFMartín Cabral🟨6.0
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.3
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.3
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.3
- MEDLucas Arrieta7.0
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.3
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.3
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer⚽7.6
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.4
- DELGonzalo Vergara⚽7.5
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.2 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELThiago Bordón | SUD | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Cáceres | SUD | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFCristian Gallego | ESP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 2
Matías Olguín
Cuarto árbitro
Sebastián Larralde

