Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
65%Posesión35%
27Remates1
8Remates al arco1
2.63Goles esperados (xG)0.08
4Córners0
13Faltas11
0Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas3
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
558Pases183
76%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis7.1
- DEFRamiro Esterillo🟨6.0
- DEFMáximo Vélez6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar7.0
- DEFAgustín Monte🟨6.0
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.4
- MEDJulián Freixas⚽8.2
- MEDTomás Quesada⚽7.5
- MEDGabriel Mendoza⚽7.5
- DELJosé Balvanera6.3
- DELIván Barvonera⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQAriel Fernández4.6
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- DEFLeandro España5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt🟨5.5
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- DELThiago Acosta5.8
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
- DELTomás Recalde5.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 62 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 62 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre
Asistente 1
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Néstor Baigorria

