Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
18Remates13
5Remates al arco4
1.51Goles esperados (xG)1.20
6Córners5
16Faltas17
2Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas3
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
424Pases347
75%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce🟨7.3
- DEFFrancisco Peral🟨6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.3
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.3
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.3
- MEDJulián Raffart🟨6.0
- MEDNicolás Sack6.3
- MEDIván Slavich6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez⚽8.3
- DELMatías Belardi6.3
- DELBruno Montefinale⚽7.6
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
- ARQDavid Granado5.6
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez5.8
- DEFMateo Navarro5.8
- DEFFederico Villegas🟨5.5
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- MEDFernando Rivera5.8
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero5.8
- MEDAriel Villareal5.8
- MEDFranco Carranza🟨5.5
- DELGermán Rosas5.9
- DELCristian Aguilar5.8
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 1
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 2
Alejandro Ferrari
Cuarto árbitro
Facundo Zabaleta

