Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
64%Posesión36%
26Remates3
6Remates al arco0
2.41Goles esperados (xG)0.25
11Córners1
11Faltas8
2Fuera de juego4
0Atajadas5
2Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
540Pases198
75%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.0
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFJoaquín García🟨6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz🟨6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.4
- MEDFranco Perer⚽7.6
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón6.3
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQMatías Lizzi6.2
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna5.8
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- DELMauro Fernández5.8
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
Rendimiento individual
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 80 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Rojo | VEN | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

