Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
62%Posesión39%
18Remates3
3Remates al arco0
1.58Goles esperados (xG)0.26
4Córners1
14Faltas13
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas1
513Pases217
75%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.0
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes🟨6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez7.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽7.6
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.3
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
- ARQSebastián Roca🟨5.5
- DEFMarcos Elgos🟥3.6
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa🟨5.5
- MEDGastón Alférez5.8
- MEDLucio Castellano5.8
- MEDValentín Selva5.8
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar5.8
- DELEmiliano Portizzo5.8
- DELFranco Bermejo5.8
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 1
Javier Escalante
Asistente 2
Mauro Tessore
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

