Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
4Remates11
2Remates al arco2
1.01Goles esperados (xG)0.97
1Córners7
17Faltas10
2Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
334Pases412
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas🟨6.0
- DEFLuca Sartori6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.3
- DELDiego Cueva6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.6
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQMatías Peralta5.6
- DEFNéstor Cardozo🟨5.5
- DEFJuan Ramírez5.8
- DEFGabriel Flores5.8
- MEDSebastián Gómez5.8
- MEDMatías Suárez5.8
- MEDÓscar Medina5.8
- MEDBruno Cardozo5.8
- DELLeandro Álvarez5.8
- DELFabián Miranda5.8
- DELNéstor Vega5.8
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
Rendimiento individual
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Rojas | INT | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Andrés Colombo

