Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión49%
16Remates11
3Remates al arco2
2.04Goles esperados (xG)0.97
6Córners3
12Faltas15
1Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas3
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
400Pases356
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann7.0
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.0
- DEFElías Moussou6.0
- DEFIgnacio Vela🟨5.7
- DEFBautista Fiorotto🟨5.7
- MEDAlexis Flores6.1
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.0
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.0
- MEDRubén Yedro6.1
- DELAndrés Amarillo6.0
- DELIván Hermann5.6
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
- ARQMartín Obejero8.1
- DEFNicolás Gálvez🟨5.7
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.1
- DEFElías Marques🟨5.7
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann6.0
- DELAlexis Canales6.1
- DELSebastián Maki6.0
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Guillermo Anchorena
Cuarto árbitro
Óscar Peñalva

