Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
14Remates11
4Remates al arco2
1.25Goles esperados (xG)0.98
5Córners3
12Faltas12
1Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas5
0Tarjetas rojas0
448Pases286
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean7.0
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.0
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.0
- DEFManuel Erigal6.0
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.0
- MEDSantino Cornejo🟨5.7
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.0
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.0
- MEDBruno Coll6.0
- DELAxel Álvarez6.2
- DELAdrián Nakano6.2
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQSergio Botto🟨7.0
- DEFManuel Bossi🟨5.7
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux🟨5.7
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud🟨5.7
- MEDLucio Falcione🟨5.7
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDMatías Otero6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.0
- DELValentino Terreni6.1
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Braian Olascoaga

