Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
16Remates9
8Remates al arco2
2.09Goles esperados (xG)0.80
7Córners4
19Faltas5
0Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas4
4Tarjetas amarillas1
1Tarjetas rojas0
352Pases380
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.3
- DEFMarcos Elgos🟥4.1
- DEFHernán Grande⚽8.2
- DEFAriel Jurado6.3
- DEFRodrigo Sosa🟨6.7
- MEDGastón Alférez🟨6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano⚽7.6
- MEDValentín Selva⚽7.6
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.3
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.3
- DELFranco Bermejo⚽7.6
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.1
- DEFFrancisco Peral5.8
- DEFLucas Bettendorff5.8
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray5.8
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki5.8
- MEDJulián Raffart5.8
- MEDNicolás Sack5.8
- MEDIván Slavich5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez🟨5.5
- DELMatías Belardi5.9
- DELBruno Montefinale5.8
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
Rendimiento individual
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Fabián Uriburu
Cuarto árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal

