Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión48%
13Remates5
4Remates al arco0
1.16Goles esperados (xG)0.43
7Córners4
10Faltas10
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
399Pases334
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Lizzi7.0
- DEFLucas Paredes6.3
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez6.3
- DEFFacundo Colombera🟨6.0
- DEFIgnacio Martínez6.3
- MEDAgustín Altuna6.3
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich6.3
- MEDTomás Doello7.0
- DELMauro Fernández6.3
- DELDamián Olmo6.3
- DELRodrigo Schneider6.3
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.9
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito🟨5.5
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 2
Ezequiel Monteros
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

