Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
40%Posesión60%
11Remates20
4Remates al arco7
0.97Goles esperados (xG)1.79
5Córners10
22Faltas14
2Fuera de juego4
5Atajadas4
4Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
259Pases471
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Peralta5.9
- DEFNéstor Cardozo🟨5.5
- DEFJuan Ramírez5.8
- DEFGabriel Flores🟨5.5
- MEDSebastián Gómez5.8
- MEDMatías Suárez5.8
- MEDÓscar Medina🟨5.5
- MEDBruno Cardozo🟨5.5
- DELLeandro Álvarez5.8
- DELFabián Miranda5.8
- DELNéstor Vega5.8
Suplentes
Diego Pereyra · Nicolás Silva · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Santiago Rojas
- ARQThiago Dean7.6
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.3
- DEFRenzo Ballester⚽🟨7.2
- DEFManuel Erigal⚽7.5
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.3
- MEDSantino Cornejo🟨7.5
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.3
- MEDBruno Coll6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez6.3
- DELAdrián Nakano6.4
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDEnzo Jiménez | UNI | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| ARQMatías Peralta | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.9 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNéstor Vega | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Néstor Baigorria
Cuarto árbitro
Franco Ibarrola

