Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
10Remates14
4Remates al arco2
0.89Goles esperados (xG)1.21
2Córners7
14Faltas14
2Fuera de juego4
2Atajadas2
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
393Pases348
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto7.3
- DEFManuel Bossi🟨6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux🟨6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi🟨6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.3
- MEDLucio Falcione6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.3
- MEDMatías Otero6.3
- MEDUlises Sittner⚽7.5
- DELLucas Montenegro⚽8.2
- DELValentino Terreni6.3
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.4
- DEFNicolás Aranda🟨5.5
- DEFElías Moussou🟨5.5
- DEFIgnacio Vela5.8
- DEFBautista Fiorotto5.8
- MEDAlexis Flores5.8
- MEDCamilo Juárez5.8
- MEDMaximiliano Silva5.8
- MEDRubén Yedro5.8
- DELAndrés Amarillo5.8
- DELIván Hermann5.8
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

