Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
15Remates13
3Remates al arco7
1.39Goles esperados (xG)1.09
8Córners7
14Faltas9
0Fuera de juego1
5Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
410Pases343
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis5.9
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFMáximo Vélez🟨5.5
- DEFNahuel Bolívar🟨5.5
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.8
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDGabriel Mendoza⚽7.0
- DELJosé Balvanera6.5
- DELIván Barvonera5.9
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQBruno Vidal6.3
- DEFMartín Cabral6.3
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.3
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga🟨6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.3
- MEDLucas Arrieta7.0
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.3
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.3
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer⚽7.5
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.3
- DELGonzalo Vergara⚽7.7
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Nieva | SUD | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 71 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.9 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Pablo Iriarte
Cuarto árbitro
Martín Ferreyra

