Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
7Remates19
4Remates al arco5
0.61Goles esperados (xG)1.70
9Córners6
17Faltas12
2Fuera de juego3
5Atajadas4
6Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas1
333Pases396
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Kovalev🟨7.2
- DEFRoberto Broggi🟨5.8
- DEFLukas Schultz🟨5.8
- DEFÉver Da Silva6.0
- DEFFranco De Armas🟨5.8
- MEDDiego Aguacil6.0
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo6.1
- MEDNicolás Mazur🟨5.7
- MEDTobías Méndez🟨5.7
- DELBruno Michel6.0
- DELAdrián Colman6.0
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Bautista Almada · Leandro Corbetto · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
- ARQSebastián Roca7.3
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado6.0
- DEFRodrigo Sosa🟥3.8
- MEDGastón Alférez6.2
- MEDLucio Castellano6.0
- MEDValentín Selva6.1
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar🟨5.7
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.2
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.2 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Almada | MIT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMauro Tagniani | MIT | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLuciano Barello | MIT | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Agustín Villamil
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

