Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
10Remates8
6Remates al arco4
0.86Goles esperados (xG)0.71
7Córners3
15Faltas12
2Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas5
2Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
387Pases390
75%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.6
- DEFFrancisco Peral🟨6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.3
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.3
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.3
- MEDJulián Raffart6.3
- MEDNicolás Sack🟨6.0
- MEDIván Slavich6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.4
- DELMatías Belardi6.3
- DELBruno Montefinale⚽7.6
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
- ARQMartín Obejero6.2
- DEFNicolás Gálvez🟨5.5
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques🟨5.5
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas🟨5.5
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann5.8
- DELAlexis Canales5.9
- DELSebastián Maki5.8
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.2 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 87 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 1
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 2
Néstor Baigorria
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

