Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
56%Posesión44%
17Remates2
7Remates al arco2
1.58Goles esperados (xG)0.17
4Córners4
16Faltas9
2Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas4
4Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
438Pases278
73%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean6.3
- DEFCamilo Véliz🟨6.0
- DEFRenzo Ballester⚽🟨7.2
- DEFManuel Erigal6.3
- DEFGustavo Villalba🟨6.0
- MEDSantino Cornejo🟨6.0
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.9
- MEDBruno Coll6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez6.3
- DELAdrián Nakano⚽7.5
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQMatías Lizzi5.4
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera🟨5.5
- DEFIgnacio Martínez🟨5.5
- MEDAgustín Altuna5.8
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- DELMauro Fernández5.8
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
Rendimiento individual
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 2
Fabián Uriburu
Cuarto árbitro
Andrés Colombo

