Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
3Remates16
1Remates al arco6
0.26Goles esperados (xG)1.50
1Córners6
16Faltas6
0Fuera de juego2
6Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
329Pases387
71%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez🟨5.7
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.1
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
- ARQSergio Botto6.9
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.1
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud🟨5.7
- MEDLucio Falcione6.1
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDMatías Otero6.1
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro🟨5.7
- DELValentino Terreni6.2
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.7 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 1
Alberto Sandoval
Asistente 2
Nicolás Urtiaga
Cuarto árbitro
Adrián Camusso

